Is CHICAGO STYLE DRINK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, AND FD&C BLUE #1.
Check CHICAGO STYLE DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICAGO STYLE DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


