This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHICAGO STYLE STEAK SEASONING, CHICAGO STYLE STEAK Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK AND RED PEPPER), GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check CHICAGO STYLE STEAK SEASONING, CHICAGO STYLE STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? CHICAGO STYLE STEAK SEASONING, CHICAGO STYLE STEAK | Spoonful