Is Chicago Town Ultimate Cheesy Deep Dish Pepp Extreme on a Cheesy Sauce Pizza 2 x 163g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Thiamin (B1), Niacin (B3)), White Cheese Sauce (19%) (Sour Cream , Mature Cheddar (1.5%), Sugar, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Garlic, Ginger, Black Pepper, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Black Pepper Extract), Pepperoni (14%) (Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Antioxidants (Extracts of Rosemary, Sodium Ascorbate), Spice Extracts, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Smoke), A Blend Of Mozzarella and Red Cheddar (with Colour Annatto) Cheese (13%), Water, Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Yeast, Maize Starch, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring
Check Chicago Town Ultimate Cheesy Deep Dish Pepp Extreme on a Cheesy Sauce Pizza 2 x 163g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicago Town Ultimate Cheesy Deep Dish Pepp Extreme on a Cheesy Sauce Pizza 2 x 163g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Slice


