Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chicago Town Ultimate Cheesy Deep Dish Pepp Extreme on a Cheesy Sauce Pizza 2 x 163g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Thiamin (B1), Niacin (B3)), White Cheese Sauce (19%) (Sour Cream , Mature Cheddar (1.5%), Sugar, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Garlic, Ginger, Black Pepper, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Black Pepper Extract), Pepperoni (14%) (Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Antioxidants (Extracts of Rosemary, Sodium Ascorbate), Spice Extracts, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Smoke), A Blend Of Mozzarella and Red Cheddar (with Colour Annatto) Cheese (13%), Water, Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Yeast, Maize Starch, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring

Check Chicago Town Ultimate Cheesy Deep Dish Pepp Extreme on a Cheesy Sauce Pizza 2 x 163g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Chicago Town Ultimate Cheesy Deep Dish Pepp Extreme on a Cheesy Sauce Pizza 2 x 163g | Spoonful