Is CHICHARON DE HARINA NATURAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, RED PEPPER, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check CHICHARON DE HARINA NATURAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go