Is Chicharron Rueda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, SODIUM, BICARBONATE CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR PEPPER ARTIFICIAL COLOR YELLOW (FD#6).
Check Chicharron Rueda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicharron Rueda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


