Is CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT & VINEGAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING VINEGAR SOLIDS), CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SUNFLOWER OIL AND SUGAR

Check CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go