Is CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, RED PEPPER.

Check CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping