Is CHICHARRONES, HOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), RED LAKE 40.

Check CHICHARRONES, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go