Is Chicharrones Original Pork Rinds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RINDS, SEASONING (SALT, CORN FLOUR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, MUSTARD, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA).

Check Chicharrones Original Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicharrones Original Pork Rinds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go