Is CHICHARRONES, PORK SKINS, PICANTE, FIERY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE POWDER, (CORN SYRUP, LIME JUICE, LIME OIL) HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40 LAKE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check CHICHARRONES, PORK SKINS, PICANTE, FIERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICHARRONES, PORK SKINS, PICANTE, FIERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


