Is CHICHARRONES SUPER STRIPS MILDLY SEASONED WITH RED PEPPER, RED PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Out Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Red Pepper.

Check CHICHARRONES SUPER STRIPS MILDLY SEASONED WITH RED PEPPER, RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHICHARRONES SUPER STRIPS MILDLY SEASONED WITH RED PEPPER, RED PEPPER is available at 3 retailers

TargetIGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go