Is Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Artichoke Quartersartichoke, Water, Sa

Check Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingTopping