Is Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Artichoke Quartersartichoke, Water, Sa
Check Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingTopping


