Is Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Artichoke Quartersartichoke, Water, Sa

Check Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chick Pea/Artichoke/Sundried Tomato Salad is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingTopping