Is Chick Pea Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Black Beans, Fresh Parsley, Granulated Garlic, Dehydrated Tomato Flakes, Sunflower Seeds, Dill Spice, Canola/olive Oil Blend, Lemon Juice From Concentrate Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Bensoate & Sodium Su

Check Chick Pea Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunchOn The Go