Is Chick Peas Ceci Cotti Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Water, Salt

Check Chick Peas Ceci Cotti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chick Peas Ceci Cotti is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish