Is Chick Peas Ceci Cotti Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Water, Salt

Check Chick Peas Ceci Cotti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chick Peas Ceci Cotti is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish