Is CHICK TIN WITH SHIMMER GUMBALLS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, CITRIC ACID, PEARL POWDER, FD&C RED # 3, FD&C BLUE # 1.

Check CHICK TIN WITH SHIMMER GUMBALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? CHICK TIN WITH SHIMMER GUMBALLS | Spoonful