Is Chickadees Chicken Flavoured Snacks 90g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals (Corn, Rice), Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin (Maize), Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Salt , Vegetable Extract (Soy), Flavours (contains Milk , Soy), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Chicken Powde r, Food Acid (Citric), Spice.
Check Chickadees Chicken Flavoured Snacks 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chickadees Chicken Flavoured Snacks 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chickadees Chicken Flavoured Snacks 90g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


