Is Chickapea Spirals & Cheese Classic Cheddar Organic Chickpea Lentil Pasta & Sauce, Spirals & Cheese Classic Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEA AND LENTIL PASTA (ORGANIC CHICKPEA FLOUR, ORGANIC LENTIL FLOUR), ORGANIC CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE [(ORGANIC MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], ORGANIC WHEY, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, SALT, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT).

Check Chickapea Spirals & Cheese Classic Cheddar Organic Chickpea Lentil Pasta & Sauce, Spirals & Cheese Classic Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch