Is CHICKEN 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE NO SALT ADDED BROTH, CHICKEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Concentrated Chicken Broth Base (Chicken Broth, Yeast Extract, Cane Sugar, Flavor, Chicken Flavor, Chicken Fat (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Cornstarch, Celery Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate, Turmeric)
Check CHICKEN 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE NO SALT ADDED BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE NO SALT ADDED BROTH, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE NO SALT ADDED BROTH, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


