Is Chicken and Coriander Dumplings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pastry (Wheat Flour, Water, Starch, Salt), Chicken, Cabbage, Carrots, Oyster Sauce (Contains Oyster Extractive, Wheat), Leeks, Coriander, Garlic, Sesame Oil, Salt, Pepper, Allergen: Contains Sesame, Contains Wheat

Check Chicken and Coriander Dumplings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking