Is CHICKEN & APPLE BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, CHICKEN & APPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN**, DRIED APPLES, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: HONEY, SALT, SPICES, PARSLEY.

Check CHICKEN & APPLE BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, CHICKEN & APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go