Is CHICKEN APPLE GOUDA GOURMET SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHICKEN APPLE GOUDA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN(CHICKEN BREAST, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, CHICKEN SKIN), GOUDA CHEESE(PASTEURIZED COW''S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), WATER, DICED APPLE, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASETAIN , CINNAMON, SODIUM DIACETATE, PARLEY FLAKES, BASIL, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, ENCASED IN A PORK CASING.
Check CHICKEN APPLE GOUDA GOURMET SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHICKEN APPLE GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN APPLE GOUDA GOURMET SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHICKEN APPLE GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetFruity
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingLunch


