Is CHICKEN APPLE & GOUDA SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYME), DEHYDRATED APPLE, APPLE JUICE, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SPICES), VINEGAR.

Check CHICKEN APPLE & GOUDA SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchGrillingSandwich