Is Chicken & Bacon Twisters - Honey BBQ Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seasoned Chicken Breast (chicken Breast, Water, Honey, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar & Honey Blend [sugar, Honey], Flavoring, Vinegar With Natural Flavoring [dehydrated Vinegar, Citrus Extract, Spice], Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Mesquite Smoked Sugar [water, Mesquite Smoked Sugar], Bacon (pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper.
Check Chicken & Bacon Twisters - Honey BBQ Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken & Bacon Twisters - Honey BBQ Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


