Is Chicken BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Soybean Oil, White Vinegar, Salt, Dijon Mustard (White Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, White Wine, Salt, Spices), Egg Yolk, Water, Black Pepper, Ground Mustard Seed, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Dried Savory, Dried Oregano, Dried Rosemary, Dried Basil, Dried Dill, Rosemary Extract (to protect flavor), Ground Sage.

Check Chicken BBQ against your own diets in the app.