Is CHICKEN BOCCONCINI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wing Niblets, Canola Oil, Crushed Garlic, Salt, S Paprika, Pepper, Parsley

Check CHICKEN BOCCONCINI against your own diets in the app.