Is Chicken, Bok Choy, Zucchini Dumplings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANTIBIOTIC-FREE CHICKEN, BOK CHOY, ZUCCHINI, GREEN ONION, GINGER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SESAME OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, COOKING WINE [RICE WINE (WATER, RICE, WHEAT), SALT, CARAMEL], POTATO STARCH, SALT, WHITE PEPPER POWDER, DOUGH: UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Chicken, Bok Choy, Zucchini Dumplings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepStir FrySoupSnacking