Is Chicken Bone Broth Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Chicken Bones & Feet, Organic Onions, Organic Carrots, Organic Celery, Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Black Peppercorns, Organic Bay Leaves

Check Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingDrinking