Is Chicken Breakfast Patties Maple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Pure Maple Syrup, Contains 2% or less of: Maple Extract, Sea Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Crushed Red Pepper, Parsley, Extract of Rosemary, Dried Citrus Pulp.

Check Chicken Breakfast Patties Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MapleSavorySlightly Peppery
Texture
JuicyTinky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking BaseSandwich Filling