Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chicken Breakfast Patties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Pure Maple Syrup, Contains 2% or less of:, Maple Extract, Sea Salt, Spices, Vinegar,, Crushed Red Pepper, Parsley, Extract of Rosemary, Dried Citrus Pulp.

Check Chicken Breakfast Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Chicken Breakfast Patties | Spoonful