Is Chicken Breakfast Patties Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Pure Maple Syrup, Contains 2% or less of:, Maple Extract, Sea Salt, Spices, Vinegar,, Crushed Red Pepper, Parsley, Extract of Rosemary, Dried Citrus Pulp.
Check Chicken Breakfast Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Breakfast Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


