Is Chicken Breast Chunk White Meat - 10oz - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphate
Check Chicken Breast Chunk White Meat - 10oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Breast Chunk White Meat - 10oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Chicken Breast Chunk White Meat - 10oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


