Is Chicken Breast Cutlet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breasts

Check Chicken Breast Cutlet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Breast Cutlet is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch