Is Chicken Breast Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN (BREAST, THIGH), RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, RICE BRAN EXTRACT, CHICKEN BONE BROTH, GARLIC POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, CHILI PEPPER, CHILI POWDER
Check Chicken Breast Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Breast Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrillingOn The Go


