Is CHICKEN BREAST TENDERLOINS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST TENDERLOINS CONTAINS UP TO 15% CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS. ICE GLAZED TO ENSURE FRESHNESS.

Check CHICKEN BREAST TENDERLOINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Piece

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch