Is Chicken Breast Tenderloins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN TENDERLOINS

Check Chicken Breast Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Whole, Nugget, Strip

Flavor
Bland
Texture
LeanSoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepLunchDinnerGrillingStir FrySautéIng