Is CHICKEN BREAST Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, CARRAGEENAN, DRIED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, BROWN SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch