Is Chicken Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONLESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST PORTIONS WITH RIB MEAT, CONTAINS 15% CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
LeanSoft
Commonly used for
ProteinMeal PrepLunchDinner