Is Chicken Breasts, Bone-In Skin-On Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast

Check Chicken Breasts, Bone-In Skin-On against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Breasts, Bone-In Skin-On is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep