Is Chicken Breasts Seasoned, Boneless, Skinless – 4kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, Water, Salt, Isolated Soya Protein, Sodium Tripolyphosphate

Check Chicken Breasts Seasoned, Boneless, Skinless – 4kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Breasts Seasoned, Boneless, Skinless – 4kg is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch