Is Chicken Breasts with Rib Meat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless skinless chicken breast with rib meat

Check Chicken Breasts with Rib Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderLean
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSautéIng