Is Chicken Broccoli And Grains Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Brown Rice, Grilled Seasoned Chicken Breast Meat (Chicken Breast Meat with Rib Meat, Water, Contains less than 2% of Potato Starch, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Citrus Extract), Broccoli, Cooked Red Quinoa, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Black Pepper.

Check Chicken Broccoli And Grains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go