Is Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock (Water, Concentrated Chicken Stock), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Salt, Natural Chicken Flavor, Natural Flavor, Dried Cane Syrup, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Cornstarch, Carrot, Celery, Onion

Check Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep