Is CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SEA SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, CHICKEN FAT*, CHICKEN POWDER.

Check CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep