Is CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS 1.0% OR LESS OF SALT, SEA SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHICKEN FAT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT.

Check CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep