Is Chicken Broth Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, CORN STARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, CHICKEN POWDER, FLAVOUR (CONTAINS CELERY, EGG), CHICKEN FAT, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, TURMERIC, ONION POWDER, ONION EXTRACT, CONCENTRATED CARROT JUICE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Chicken Broth Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Broth Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Broth Powder is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Powder


