Is CHICKEN BROTH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN FLAVOR CONCENTRATE [CHICKEN STOCK, SALT, CHICKEN FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CARROT, ONION POWDER, CORNSTARCH, CELERY, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR]), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR

Check CHICKEN BROTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep